Mandore International Agency

go_up

Newsletter

Suscribe to our newsletter
and receive regular updates
of Mandore International Agency

CONTACT US

Feel free to contact us for any additional information

CREDITS

Pictures

Fanny Cyprès

APRH www.aprh.fr

Scoopdyga www.scoopdyga.com

Mandore International Agency

Press

Jour De Galop www.jourdegalop.com

European Bloodstock News www.bloodstocknews.eu

LEGAL NOTICES

Director of publication

Nicolas de Watrigant

Webdesign

Lucile Mennessier

www.askforlucile.fr

Programming

Ferdinand Mitsch

www.arigoldy.com

Share on :

ALL RESULTS

1e Prix Urban Sea Listed

the 17/06 at Lion-d'Angers

2e Prix Mendez

the 16/06 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e Prix la Dépêche du Midi

the 15/06 at Toulouse

1e Prix Paul Dugas

the 10/06 at Lyon Parilly

1e Longines - Just a Game Stakes G.I

the 09/06 at Belmont Park - USA

2e Penn Oaks G.II

the 02/06 at Penn National

2e German 2000 Guineas G.II

the 21/05 at Cologne - GER

1e Novice Stakes

the 20/05 at Ripon

1e Premio Presidente Della Repubblica G.II

the 13/05 at Rome

1e Beaugay Stakes G.III

the 12/05 at Belmont Park - USA

1e Novice Stakes

the 05/05 at Goodwood

1e Prix de la Folie Saint-James

the 03/05 at Paris Longchamp

1e Prix du Petit Chantilly

the 29/04 at Nort-sur-Erdre

2e Novice Stakes

the 23/04 at Windsor

3e EBF Conditions stakes

the 20/04 at Newbury

3e Prix CCI de Toulouse à conditions

the 20/04 at Toulouse

1e Plenty of Grace Stakes

the 14/04 at Aqueduct - USA

2e Prix Quinsonas

the 13/04 at Lyon Parilly

3e Prix du Musée Carnavalet

the 11/04 at Paris Longchamp

4e Prix de la Tortière - Classe 1

the 10/04 at Pornichet

2e Appalachian G.II

the 08/04 at Breeders Cup - USA

2e Prix d'Harcourt G.II

the 08/04 at Paris Longchamp

2e EBF Novice Stakes

the 31/03 at Kempton

3e Prix du Massif des Trois Fôrets

the 26/03 at Chantilly

2e Prix du Soissonnais - Inédits

the 15/03 at Chantilly

1e The Herecomesthebride Stakes G.III

the 03/03 at Gulfstream Park

4e Prix d'Alderney - Inédits

the 02/03 at Deauville

2e Prix de Saint-Julien le Faucon

the 02/03 at Deauville

1e Prix d'Aurigny - Inédits

the 01/03 at Deauville

3e Prix Philippe Genet à conditions

the 24/02 at Bordeaux

1e Prix de Chauvry D

the 23/02 at Chantilly

2e Prix des Glycines

the 17/02 at Cagnes-sur-Mer

1e Sweetest Chant S. G.III

the 03/02 at Gulfstream Park - USA

1e Prix du Haut de Cagnes

the 03/02 at Cagnes-sur-Mer

2e Sweetest Chant S. G.III

the 03/02 at Gulfstream Park - USA

3e Robert Hunter Handicap, 2400m

the 02/02 at Caulfield

3e Prix Adolphe Rossio D

the 31/01 at Cagnes-sur-Mer

3e Doriemus Handicap

the 20/01 at Flemington USA

2e Prix de Caucade - Inédits

the 17/01 at Cagnes-sur-Mer

1e Ginger Brew Stakes Listed

the 07/01 at Gulfstream Park - USA

2e Prix de l'Epinay

the 27/11 at Deauville

1e Prix Pomeroy - Inédits

the 07/11 at Bordeaux - Le Bouscat

2e Premio Ribot - Memorial Loreto Luciani G.III

the 29/10 at Rome

1e Prix des Brisées

the 23/10 at Chantilly

1e Race 6

the 22/10 at Keeneland

2e CSI 5* W - 1,50m

the 15/10 at Oslo

1e EBF Novice Stakes

the 10/10 at Catterick

1e EBF Novice Stakes

the 09/10 at Windsor

5e Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe G.I

the 01/10 at Chantilly

3e Qatar Prix de la Forêt G.I

the 01/10 at Chantilly

4e Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein G.II

the 30/09 at Chantilly

4e Qatar Total Arabian Trophy des Juments G.I

the 30/09 at Chantilly

1e Prix Didier Vezia - Inédits

the 26/09 at Bordeaux

1e Norwich Handicap

the 21/09 at Yarmouth

1e Matty Bown Handicap

the 21/09 at Pontefract

3e EBF Novice Stakes

the 20/09 at Sandows

1e Sands Point Stakes G.II

the 17/09 at Belmont Park

3e Prix du Prince d'Orange G.III

the 16/09 at Maisons-Laffitte

2e Prix de Martigues

the 15/09 at Salon de Provence

6e Grand-Prix 1,45m - 55 partants

the 15/09 at Barbaste

2e Flying Scotsman Stakes Listed

the 15/09 at Doncaster

3e Prix Bernard Houillot

the 11/09 at Hyeres

4e EBF Novice Stakes

the 10/09 at York

1e Prix Bong

the 10/09 at Evreux

2e Prix Louis Bedout

the 10/09 at Mont de Marsan

1e EBF Novice Stakes

the 09/09 at Ascot

4e EBF Handicap

the 09/09 at Thirsk

3e Prix d'Arenberg G.III

the 03/09 at Chantilly

1e Prix du Pin G.III

the 03/09 at Chantilly

2e Prix Kann, 2100m, course à conditions

the 03/09 at Dax

3e Celebration Mile G.II

the 26/08 at Goodwood

3e Stonehenge Stakes Listed

the 25/08 at Salisbury

2e Lake Placid G.II

the 19/08 at Saratoga

1e EBF Maiden Stakes

the 18/08 at Newbury

2e Prix Tolleville

the 18/08 at Clairefontaine

1e Byrne Group Handicap

the 16/08 at Kempton

2e Prix Ville de Honfleur D

the 14/08 at Clairefontaine

1e Prix Jacques Le Marois G.I

the 13/08 at Deauville

1e Prix Danbik, 2000m, course à conditions

the 13/08 at Aurillac

1e Dick Hern Stakes Listed

the 12/08 at Haydock

3e Secretariat Stakes G.I

the 12/08 at Arlington - USA

4e Qatar Handicap

the 05/08 at Goodwood

1e Oak Tree Stakes G.III

the 04/08 at Goodwood

5e Prix Mangalie d'Albret, 1900m, maiden

the 02/08 at La Teste de Buch

5e Prix de Cabourg G.III

the 30/07 at Deauville

3e Prix des Sables, 1700m, course à conditions

the 30/07 at Pompadour

4e Prix Rothschild G.I

the 30/07 at Deauville

1e Racing Handicap

the 27/07 at Yarmounth

2e Novice Stakes

the 27/07 at Doncaster

1e Prix Jacques de Bremond Listed

the 26/07 at Vichy

7e Grand-Prix 1,50m - 55 partants

the 23/07 at Megève

3e Betbright Handicap

the 22/07 at Newmarket

1e Pipe Center Handicap

the 20/07 at Sandown

2e Prix Eugène Adam G.II

the 16/07 at Maisons-Laffitte

2e Prix Messidor G.III

the 16/07 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e Ruddy Novice Auction Stakes

the 15/07 at Ascot

3e Summer Mile Stakes G.II

the 15/07 at Ascot

1e Prix de Fleurus

the 14/07 at Saint-Cloud

3e Prix Roland de Chambure Listed

the 14/07 at Saint Cloud

4e Falmouth Stakes G.I

the 14/07 at Newmarket

4e Prix Nez d'Or, 1900m, maiden

the 11/07 at La Teste de Buch

2e Prix de la Source des Abatilles

the 11/07 at La Teste de Buch

5e Prix Pierre Pechdo, 1700m, course à conditions

the 09/07 at Pompadour

1e Maiden Stakes

the 08/07 at Beverley

3e Belmont Oaks G.I

the 08/07 at Belmont Park

1e Grand Prix Anjou Bretagne Listed

the 08/07 at Nantes

4e coral.co.uk Handicap

the 08/07 at Sandows

2e Prix le Paillon

the 04/07 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e Prix Bering

the 30/06 at Clairefontaine

1e Prix Haras de la Cauvinière

the 23/06 at La Teste de Buch

1e The Duke of Cambridge Stakes G.II

the 21/06 at Ascot

1e Maiden Fillies' Stakes

the 20/06 at Beverley

2e Prix Fernand Flottes, 2250m, course à conditions

the 18/06 at Montauban

1e Prix Ridgway Listed

the 12/06 at Compiègne

1e Prix Major Fridolin - Quinté

the 12/06 at Compiègne

1e Prix Radio France Bleu Provence

the 11/06 at Hyeres

2e Prix Aissa

the 09/06 at Toulouse

5e Prix BA Toustem-Wathba Stallions Cup, 1900m, course à conditions

the 07/06 at La Teste de Buch

1e Prix de Coteau

the 07/06 at Clairefontaine

2e Prix Edgar et Roger Chastin

the 05/06 at Salon de Provence

1e Prix de Jockey Club G.I

the 04/06 at Chantilly

4e Pro Elite Grand-Prix 1,50m

the 04/06 at Deauville

4e Grand National

the 04/06 at Deauville

3e Prix du Palais-Royal G.III

the 03/06 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e Prix d'Ispahan G.I

the 29/05 at Chantilly

3e Prix Nefta G.II

the 22/05 at Toulouse

4e Grand Prix 1,40m

the 21/05 at Barbaste

1e Prix Mister Ginoux

the 14/05 at Royan

9e Epreuve 1,45m - 47 partants

the 14/05 at La Baule

2e Prix du Boischaut

the 14/05 at Lignières en Berry

1e Poule d'Essai des Poulains G.I

the 14/05 at Deauville

2e The Chartwell Fillies' Stakes G.III

the 13/05 at Lingfield

2e Poule d'Essai des Pouliches G.I

the 13/05 at Deauville

4e Poule d'Essai des Pouliches G.I

the 13/05 at Deauville

1e Prix Matchem Listed

the 11/05 at Maisons-Laffitte

3e 2000 Guineas G.I

the 06/05 at Newmarket

1e Prix de la Plaine du Putois - Quinté +

the 04/05 at Compiègne

3e Maiden Fillies' Stakes

the 03/05 at Yarmouth

2e Grand Handicap des Milers - Quinté

the 30/04 at Chantilly

1e Prix Servanne Listed

the 25/04 at Maisons-Laffitte

8e Grand-Prix 1,45m - 53 partants

the 23/04 at Oliva

3e CSI 1 étoile - Epreuve 1,35m

the 21/04 at Oliva (Esp)

2e Prix Yves Saint Martin

the 18/04 at Tarbes

4e Royal Mile Handicap

the 15/04 at Musselburg

1e Préparatoire 1,30m

the 13/04 at Ascain

2e Prix du Château de Maisons-Laffitte - Quinté+

the 10/04 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e Prix Balbonella

the 10/04 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e Prix Djebel G.III

the 10/04 at Maisons-Laffitte

2e Prix d'Harcourt G.II

the 09/04 at Chantilly

1e Thoroughbred Stakes

the 30/03 at Doha

2e Prix du Domaine Sainte Philomène

the 27/03 at Hyeres

2e Dubaï Turf G.I

the 25/03 at Dubaï

2e Prix Dunette handicaps

the 19/03 at Saint-Cloud

1e Prix de Monfort

the 13/03 at Toulouse

9e Grand-Prix 1,45m - 81 partants

the 10/03 at Royan

1e Prix du Mont Griffon

the 10/03 at Chantilly

2e Prix du Soissonnais

the 10/03 at Chantilly

1e Thoroughbred Handicap

the 09/03 at Doha

1e Prix de la Société d'Encouragement de Bordeaux

the 06/03 at Bordeaux

2e Prix Darshaan A

the 02/03 at Chantilly

3e Prix Colonel Martin

the 19/02 at Lyon la Soie

2e Prix de la route bourbon

the 14/02 at Chantilly

3e Prix de la Californie Listed

the 12/02 at Cagnes-sur-Mer

3e CSI 8 ans - 1,35m

the 02/02 at Bordeaux

1e Marshua's River Stakes G.III

the 15/01 at Gulfstream Park

1e Prix d'Epreville

the 06/01 at Deauville

2e Prix de Rabodanges

the 02/01 at Deauville

2e Listed

the 18/12 at South Beach

1e Prix Aizavoski

the 16/12 at Toulouse

2e Prix de la Pigeonnière D

the 14/12 at Deauville

3e Miss America S Listed

the 11/12 at Golden Gate Fields

3e Prix de Mirande

the 07/12 at Deauville

2e Prix de la Placière

the 30/11 at Deauville

2e Prix de l'Aéropostale

the 17/11 at Toulouse

1e Prix de Floirac

the 08/11 at Bordeaux - Le Bouscat

9e Grand Prix 1,35m

the 06/11 at Royan

2e Prix Philippe du Vivier

the 04/11 at Bordeaux - Le Bouscat

2e Prix du Vivier Madame

the 03/11 at Chantilly

2e French Ababian Breeders' Challenge G.II

the 27/10 at Toulouse

1e Median Auction Maiden Stakes

the 25/10 at Newcastle

1e Prix Isonomy Listed

the 20/10 at Deauville

1e Prix Filiberto

the 17/10 at Deauville

1e Prix Hotel Point France D

the 13/10 at Bordeaux - Le Bouscat

2e Qatar Prix de la Forêt G.I

the 02/10 at Chantilly

3e The Totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy Stakes Listed

the 01/10 at Redcar

1e The Joe Hirsch Turf Classic G.I

the 01/10 at Belmont Park

2e Prix Dollar G.II

the 01/10 at Chantilly

3e Qatar Arabian Trophy des Pouliches G.I

the 30/09 at Saint-Cloud

1e Prix Victrix

the 30/09 at Saint-Cloud

2e Prix du Four à Chaux

the 27/09 at Bordeaux - Le Bouscat

1e Prix Didier Vezia

the 27/09 at Bordeaux - Le Bouscat

3e Prix du Four à Chaux

the 27/09 at Bordeaux - Le Bouscat

1e Prix Silnet B

the 21/09 at Maisons-Laffitte

4e Sand Point Stakes G.II

the 17/09 at Belmont

2e Prix du Prince d'Orange G.III

the 17/09 at Maisons-Laffitte

2e Prix du Mesnil Le Roi D

the 17/09 at Maisons-Laffitte

7e Vitesse 1,45m

the 17/09 at Barbaste

1e Préparatoire 1,25m

the 15/09 at Barbaste

3e Matron Stakes G.I

the 10/09 at Leopardstown

2e Prix Nevada II G.III

the 10/09 at Toulouse

2e 2 yo Stakes

the 08/09 at Doncaster

3e Prix du Pin G.III

the 08/09 at Chantilly

2e

the 04/09 at Saratoga

1e 32 Red Mile G.III

the 03/09 at Haydock

1e EBF Irish Stallion Farms Maiden Stakes

the 29/08 at Newcastle

1e Flame of Tara European Breeders Fund Stakes G.III

the 28/08 at Curragh

2e Eddie Stobart E Fulfilment EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes

the 27/08 at Newmarket

2e Prix de Coulonces D

the 18/08 at Deauville

4e

the 06/08 at Saratoga

1e Prix du Pont de l'Arche B

the 05/08 at Deauville

2e Prix Mangalie d'Albret

the 02/08 at La Teste de Buch

1e Prix Rothschild G.I

the 31/07 at Deauville

3e Luther Burbank H.

the 31/07 at USA

1e Oak Tree Stakes G.III

the 29/07 at Goodwood

1e Allowance Optional Claiming

the 23/07 at Laurel USA

4e CSI 7 ans - Top 7 - 1,40m

the 23/07 at Vichy

1e Prix Eugène Adam G.II

the 17/07 at Maisons-Laffitte

4e Grand Prix de Paris G.I

the 14/07 at St-Cloud

1e Glenvale Stud European Breeders Fund Maiden

the 09/07 at Tipperary

2e Prix de Coudray

the 08/07 at Deauville

3e Prix Blushing Groom A

the 06/07 at Deauville

4e Prix Amandine Listed

the 04/07 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e Prix Mincio D

the 04/07 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e 1,30m Barème A sans chrono

the 28/06 at Ascain Pays Basque

3e Peter Keatley Curragh Equine Groundcare European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden

the 24/06 at Curragh

3e Vitesse 1,35m

the 24/06 at Fontainebleau

1e Prix de l'hippodrome de Royan La Palmyre

the 24/06 at La Teste de Buch

4e Qatar Coupe de France des Chevaux Arabes G.I

the 22/06 at Chantilly

2e Prix Radio Resonance

the 21/06 at Dieppe

3e Prix du Lys G.III

the 19/06 at Chantilly

1e Coronation Stakes G.I

the 17/06 at Ascot

6e Grand Prix 1,30m

the 17/06 at Mazeray

3e Prix Abrial

the 13/06 at Tarbes

8e Grand Prix 1,30m

the 05/06 at Arcachon

4e Grand-Prix 1,35m

the 04/06 at Arcachon

3e Grand Prix 1,30m

the 03/06 at Arcachon

2e Prix Fedora

the 31/05 at Toulouse

1e Prix du Louvre B

the 26/05 at Maisons-Laffitte

2e Prix de l'Alouette

the 23/05 at Bordeaux

3e Prix de Pontarmé Listed

the 23/05 at St-Cloud

3e CSI 7 ans - Top 7 - 1,35m

the 21/05 at Bourg-en-Bresse

1e Prix Hocquart G.II

the 15/05 at Deauville

3e Poule d'Essai des Pouliches G.I

the 15/05 at Deauville

3e Prix Hocquart G.II

the 15/05 at Deauville

2e Prix de la Ville de Biganos D

the 13/05 at La Teste de Buch

2e Prix Fiammetta

the 11/05 at St-Cloud

4e Prix Gyges

the 11/05 at St-Cloud

2e Grand-Prix 1,35m

the 08/05 at Pompadour

1e Preparatoire 1,25m

the 06/05 at Pompadour

2e Prix Alain Lequeux

the 05/05 at Tarbes

3e Coupe des trois ans Listed

the 05/05 at Lyon Parilly

3e Prix Aymeri de Mauléon Listed

the 30/04 at Toulouse

2e Prix Carling - Quinté+ D

the 28/04 at Chantilly

1e Prix de Mont Griffon B

the 28/04 at Chantilly

1e Prix Pas de Deux F

the 26/04 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e Prix de la Grotte G.III

the 20/04 at Chantilly

2e Prix Comrade B

the 14/04 at MAISONS-LAFFITTE

2e Prix Lypharita D

the 10/04 at Chantilly

3e Prix de la Lagune D

the 10/04 at Bordeaux

8e Grand Prix 1,30m

the 08/04 at Brive

7e Vitesse 1,20m

the 08/04 at Brive

4e Prix du Parc de Vallière B

the 05/04 at Chantilly

1e Prix de la Victoire D

the 04/04 at Chantilly

3e Honey Fox Stakes G.II

the 02/04 at Gulfstream Park

2e Prix le Sancy D

the 01/04 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e Prix Nasrullah B

the 28/03 at St-Cloud

9e Vitesse 1,30m

the 26/03 at Auvers

1e CSI 7 ans - Top 7 - 1,35m

the 18/03 at Royan

4e Prix Ronde de Nuit Listed

the 17/03 at Chantilly

3e Prix de Frauenfeld

the 12/03 at St Cloud

1e Prix de Frauenfeld

the 12/03 at SAINT CLOUD

2e Prix Colonel Martin E

the 23/02 at Lyon la Soie

2e Prix de la Principauté de Monaco B

the 22/02 at Cagnes sur Mer

1e Prix de la Principauté de Monaco B

the 22/02 at Cagnes sur Mer

2e Royal Delta G.II

the 13/02 at Gulfstream Park

1e Donn Handicap G.I

the 07/02 at Gulfstream Park

1e Prix Firouzan

the 20/01 at Cagnes sur Mer

1e Marshua's River Stakes G.III

the 09/01 at USA

1e Hal's Hope Stakes G.III

the 09/01 at USA

1e Prix d'Abaca E

the 05/01 at Pornichet

1e Prix West Wind G

the 19/12 at Pornichet

4e Prix Luthier Listed

the 12/12 at Deauville

3e My Charmer Handicap G.III

the 21/11 at Gulfstream Park

2e Prix Fairy Legend F

the 20/11 at St Cloud

3e Prix des Maitres d'Equipage

the 13/11 at Chantilly

1e Prix des Dormands B

the 13/11 at Chantilly

1e Prix de Montleveque B

the 02/11 at Chantilly

4e Breeder's Cup Mile G.I

the 31/10 at Keeneland

1e Prix des Glaieuls D

the 22/10 at Lyon Parilly

3e Total Prix Marcel Boussac G.I

the 04/10 at Longchamp

4e Qatar Prix de la Fôret G.I

the 04/10 at Longchamp

1e Prix Barzan D

the 03/10 at Longchamp

1e Prix des Chrysanthèmes F

the 30/09 at Lyon Parilly

1e Dubaï Duty Free Cup Listed

the 18/09 at Newbury

3e de La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte G.III

the 18/09 at Maison-Laffitte (FR)

2e Prix Silnet B

the 14/09 at St-Cloud

3e Prix des Petunias G

the 13/09 at Lyon Parilly

2e Prix de Blaison B

the 09/09 at Longchamp

3e Prix de Villemetrie D

the 08/09 at Chantilly

1e Prix des Tourelles Listed

the 08/09 at Chantilly

3e Grand Handicap des Flyers B

the 03/09 at LONGCHAMP

1e Prix de la Sorbonne B

the 03/09 at Longchamp

1e Prix Casino Barrière Trouville D

the 30/08 at Deauville

2e Prix de Balleroy D

the 22/08 at Deauville

2e Nationwide Accident Repair Services Stakes handicaps

the 21/08 at York

3e Prix Minerve G.III

the 16/08 at Deauville

1e Prix Secours Populaire Français à conditions

the 11/08 at

4e Prix Cidre du Pays d'Auge D

the 10/08 at Clairefontaine

1e Prix Pompon D

the 10/08 at Maisons-Laffitte

2e Prix des Marettes

the 07/08 at Deauville

1e Preparatoire 1,25m

the 02/08 at Royan St Palais sur Mer

1e Oak Tree Stakes G.III

the 31/07 at Goodwood

3e Prix du Bois Brandin D

the 28/07 at Chantilly

2e Prix Hubert Baguenault de Puchesse Listed

the 20/07 at Vichy

1e Prix Rose Royale

the 19/07 at Maisons-Laffitte

2e Prix de Thiberville Listed

the 14/07 at Longchamp

1e Prix de Bonne Nouvelle

the 04/07 at Longchamp

1e CC Label 6ans Qualif SF+AA

the 09/06 at Arcachon

1e CC Label 6ans Qualif SF+AA

the 09/06 at Arcachon

3e Prix de la porte dorée D

the 08/06 at Longchamp

1e Prix Lastours D

the 08/06 at TOULOUSE

1e Orpheus Centre Maiden Stakes D

the 06/06 at Lingfield

2e Prix d'Orgemont F

the 06/06 at Chantilly

4e Inter. chevaux 6 ans Futur Elite

the 30/05 at Bourg en Bresse

1e Inter. chevaux 6 ans Futur Elite

the 28/05 at Bourg en Bresse

4e Prix de Montretout Listed

the 19/05 at LONGCHAMP

1e Qatar Derby des Pur-Sang Arabe de 4ans G.II

the 14/05 at Chantilly

2e Prix Cléopatre G.III

the 13/05 at St-Cloud

4e Poule d'Essai des Poulains G.I

the 10/05 at Longchamp

1e Prix Jonathan Besse

the 07/05 at BORDEAUX

1e CC Label 6ans Qualif SF+AA au chrono

the 06/05 at Pompadour

4e Prix Mogador

the 03/05 at Longchamp

3e Churchill Distaff Turf Mile G.II

the 02/05 at Kentucky Derby Day

2e Bankhaus Von Der Heydt G.III

the 01/05 at Munich

3e CC Label 6ans Qualif SF+AA au chrono

the 22/04 at Ascain Pays Basque

1e Prix Pompon D

the 21/04 at Maisons-Laffitte

2e CC Label 6ans Qualif SF+AA au chrono

the 15/04 at St Seurin sur l'Isle

2e Prix de Fontainebleau G.III

the 12/04 at Longchamp

2e Prix Jacques Meller D

the 10/04 at La Teste de Buch

4e Prix Edmond Blanc G.III

the 05/04 at ST. CLOUD

2e Prix Honey Fox Stakes G.II

the 28/03 at Gulfstream Park

3e Dubaï Turf G.I

the 20/03 at Meydan

1e Prix Pas de Deux F

the 19/03 at St-Cloud

4e Prix Ajax D

the 12/03 at Marseille Vivaux

1e Prix d'Amezaga

the 12/03 at Chantilly

1e Qatar International Trophy G.I

the 25/02 at Doha

1e Prix Radisson Blu Nice D

the 11/02 at CAGNES SUR MER

1e Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap G.I

the 07/02 at Gulfstream Park

1e Suwannee River Stakes G.III

the 07/02 at Gulfstream Park

1e Prix de la Côte Bleue G

the 02/02 at Marseille (FR)

1e Prix de la Fontaine Teauvillaise D

the 12/01 at DEAUVILLE

1e The Ft. Lauderdale G.II

the 10/01 at Gulfstream Park

1e Qatar Derby Arabian Championship G.II

the 30/12 at Doha

2e Prix du Chenet D

the 26/12 at DEAUVILLE

1e Tropical Park Oaks Listed

the 20/12 at Gulfstream Park

1e El Parado Stakes Listed

the 13/12 at Gulfstream Park

4e Prix de la Bedoule D

the 27/11 at Marseille Vivaux

2e Prix de Wambrechies G

the 19/11 at Le Croise-Laroche (FR)

1e French Arabian Breeder's Challenge des Poulains G.III

the 29/10 at Toulouse

1e Prix Hauban

the 11/10 at Maisons-Laffitte

3e Prix Jean Cruse D

the 07/10 at Bordeaux

1e Prix Gosse du Béarn G

the 07/10 at Bordeaux

1e Qatar Prix de la Forêt G.I

the 05/10 at Longchamps (FR)

2e Derrinstown EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes D

the 26/09 at Newmarket - GB

2e Prix Illinois II

the 19/09 at Maisons-Laffitte

3e Prix du Rocher Cassepot B

the 17/09 at Fontainebleau

3e Prix de l'Epte D

the 15/09 at SAINT-CLOUD

2e Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp G.I

the 14/09 at LONGCHAMP

1e Qatar Prix Niel G.II

the 14/09 at Longchamps (FR)

1e Prix Major Fridolin D

the 05/09 at LONGCHAMP

4e Prix Quincey Lucien Barriere G.III

the 31/08 at DEAUVILLE

1e Prix de la petite ferme F

the 29/08 at Longchamp

3e Prix Jacques Le Marois G.I

the 17/08 at Deauville (FR)

2e Prix Hong Kong Jockey Club D

the 16/08 at DEAUVILLE

2e Prix de la Pointe de la Percée F

the 04/08 at Clairefontaine

4e Prix de Tourgeville Listed

the 31/07 at DEAUVILLE

2e Sussex Stakes G.I

the 30/07 at GOODWOOD

2e Prix de la Croix de l'Oignon D

the 29/07 at Chantilly

2e Prix d'Arès G

the 16/07 at La Teste de Buch

1e CIR 5 ans Qualif SF+AA ep.2

the 09/07 at Pompadour CIR

1e CIR 5 ans Qualif SF+AA ep.1

the 07/07 at Pompadour CIR

1e Prix Amandine Listed

the 06/07 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e Prix du Quartier Latin D

the 05/07 at Longchamp

1e CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA

the 25/06 at Barbaste

1e Prix de Pontpoint B

the 23/06 at Chantilly

1e Prix C.I.C du Sud-Ouest G

the 21/06 at La Teste de Buch (FR)

2e Prix Tendance Fleurs G

the 19/06 at La Teste de Buch

1e Norfolk Stakes G.II

the 19/06 at Ascot

1e Queen Anne Stakes G.I

the 17/06 at ASCOT

2e Prix St Crespin B

the 13/06 at Maisons-Laffitte

1e CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA

the 10/06 at Barbaste

1e Investec Woodcote Stakes Listed

the 07/06 at Epson

3e Prix Lamanon D

the 05/06 at Marseille Borely

4e New Timeform Flags Sandy Lane Stakes Listed

the 31/05 at HAYDOCK

1e EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes à conditions

the 31/05 at Chester

4e Prix le Sancy D

the 30/05 at Maison Laffitte (FR)

1e .

the 30/05 at SANTA ANITA

2e Prix du Musée Carnavalet D

the 26/05 at Toulouse (FR)

2e EBF Stallions PHS Washrooms Maiden Stakes à conditions

the 23/05 at Haydock

2e Prix des Oeillets

the 22/05 at Lyon Parilly

4e Prix d'Ispahan G.I

the 17/05 at Longchamps (FR)

1e Lockinge Stakes G.I

the 17/05 at Newbury (GB)

1e British Stallion Studs EBF Stakes B

the 15/05 at YORK

1e CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA

the 13/05 at Lège Cap Ferret

1e Prix du Pont-Neuf Listed

the 08/05 at LONGCHAMP

3e Prix du Pont-Neuf Listed

the 08/05 at Longchamps (FR)

1e CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA

the 07/05 at Arcachon

2e Prix Pensbury

the 26/04 at Chantilly

3e . B

the 25/04 at ETAT-UNIS

2e Prix du Musée Carnavalet F

the 17/04 at Longchamps (FR)

1e Nell Gwyn Stakes G.III

the 16/04 at Newmarket

1e Prix Birum D

the 15/04 at SAINT-CLOUD

1e Prix de Fontainebleau G.III

the 13/04 at Longchamps (FR)

1e CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA

the 09/04 at St Seurin sur l'Isle

1e CC Formation 2

the 08/04 at St Seurin sur l'Isle

4e Prix La Grace Dieu

the 06/04 at Toulouse

2e Prix de la victoire D

the 31/03 at Chantilly (FR)

4e Dubaï Duty Free G.I

the 29/03 at Meydan

1e Prix du Perche B

the 07/03 at Deauville

1e Zabeel Mile G.II

the 27/02 at Meydan

2e Prix Paul-Antoine Pulvenis de Séligny D

the 09/02 at Cagnes sur Mer

1e Prix du Lavandou D

the 05/02 at CAGNES sur MER

3e Prix de la Crau D

the 23/01 at Cagnes sur Mer

2e Prix Al Fahidi Fort G.II

the 23/01 at Meydan

2e Prix de Marseille D

the 20/01 at CAGNES sur MER

3e Prix Ludovic Michelon B

the 28/11 at MARSEILLE VIVAUX

4e Prix de la piste all along D

the 26/11 at CHANTILLY

3e Prix du Pin au Haras B

the 23/11 at Deauville (FR)

4e Prix des Sorbiers D

the 08/11 at CHANTILLY

1e Criterium International G.I

the 01/11 at Saint-Cloud (FR)

1e Prix des Elevages Normands D

the 26/10 at DEAUVILLE

1e Queen Elisabeth II Stakes G.I

the 19/10 at Ascot (GB)

2e Prix Vermout handicaps

the 08/10 at Bordeaux (FR)

1e Prix des Chènes G.III

the 21/09 at Longchamps (FR)

1e Prix de Vitesse

the 19/09 at Marseille Borely

1e Prix Tabour D

the 17/09 at MAISONS-LAFFITTE

2e Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp G.I

the 15/09 at Longchamps (FR)

4e Prix Joseph Severe D

the 06/09 at CHATEAUBRIAND

3e Prix du journal Le Pays d'Auge D

the 27/08 at DEAUVILLE

1e Winter Hill Stakes G.III

the 24/08 at Windsor

2e Prix de Montaigu

the 23/08 at DEAUVILLE

1e Criterium du Fonds Europeen de l'Elevage Listed

the 20/08 at Deauville (FR)

2e Prix de Dozulé

the 17/08 at DEAUVILLE

1e Prix du Calvados G.III

the 17/08 at Deauville

1e Prix de la Vallée d'Auge Listed

the 15/08 at DEAUVILLE

2e Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Bruffard- Jacques Le Marois G.I

the 11/08 at Deauville (FR)

1e Prix de Tourgeville Listed

the 06/08 at Deauville (FR)

1e Sussex Stakes G.I

the 31/07 at GOODWOOD

2e Prix Pierre Schocron

the 31/07 at LA TESTE DE BUCH

1e Etalon Shakespearean F

the 29/07 at Clairefontaine (FR)

2e Prix de Cabourg G.III

the 28/07 at Deauville (FR)

1e British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes

the 25/07 at SANDOWN

2e Prix de la ville de Bellerive sur Allier

the 18/07 at Vichy

1e Prix Vaissel' aix G

the 17/07 at Aix-les-bains (FR)

1e Prix de Neris Les Bains

the 14/07 at VICHY

1e Prix de la bibliotheque nationales

the 06/07 at LONGCHAMP

2e Prix du Mont Saint-Jean D

the 01/07 at Compiègne (FR)

3e Prix de la Porte Julia Augusta

the 30/06 at DAX

3e Prix de la Fôret de Saint-Germain

the 26/06 at Maisons-Laffitte

2e Albany Stakes G.III

the 21/06 at Royal Ascot

4e St James's Palace Stakes G.I

the 18/06 at Ascot (GB)

2e St James's Palace Stakes G.I

the 18/06 at ASCOT

1e CC Label 4 ans Qualification

the 05/06 at Tours Pernay

1e CC Label 4 ans Qualification

the 04/06 at Tours Pernay

4e Prix du Jockey-Club G.I

the 02/06 at Chantilly (FR)

1e CC Label 4 ans Qualification

the 29/05 at Tours Pernay

1e CC Label 4 ans Qualification

the 28/05 at Tours Pernay

2e Prix d'Ispahan G.I

the 26/05 at Longchamp

1e CC Label 4 ans Qualification juments

the 24/05 at Le Lion d'Angers

1e Prix de Sausset les Pins

the 14/05 at Marseille Borely

2e Prix de Guiche G.III

the 14/05 at Chantilly (FR)

1e CC Label 4 ans Formation

the 06/05 at Le Pin au Haras

4e Prix des 2000 Guineas Stakes G.I

the 04/05 at NEWMARKET

1e CC Label 4 ans Formation

the 29/04 at Le Mans Boulerie Jump

2e Prix Vamos

the 23/04 at MAISONS-LAFFITTE

4e Prix de l'opéra Bastille

the 22/04 at Longchamp

1e Greenham Stakes G.III

the 20/04 at Newbury (GB)

1e Prix des Craven Stakes G.III

the 18/04 at NEWMARKET

1e Prix Birum D

the 16/04 at Saint-Cloud (FR)

3e Dubaî World Cup G.I

the 30/03 at Dubaï

4e Prix de Montoulieu

the 23/03 at Toulouse

1e Winter Derby Trial Listed

the 23/02 at Lingfield

1e ... B

the 06/01 at Abu Dhabi

4e Prix de Précolette

the 05/12 at Deauville

2e Prix de la petite pelouse

the 27/10 at Chantilly

1e Prix du Valois Multien

the 12/10 at Chantilly (distancé 4e / distanced 4th)

1e Prix Jean-Luc Lagardère G.I

the 07/10 at Longchamps (FR)

1e One Call Insurance Champagne Stakes G.II

the 15/09 at DONCASTER

4e Prix de pont l'Eveque

the 02/08 at DEAUVILLE

1e Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes G.II

the 01/08 at Goodwood (GB)

3e Prix Pelleas Listed

the 23/07 at COMPIEGNE

1e Carraig Insurance Winkfiel Stakes Listed

the 21/07 at ASCOT

1e Superlative Stake G.II

the 14/07 at Newmarket (GB)

3e Prix Amandine Listed

the 11/07 at MAISONS-LAFFITTE

3e Prix des Granges Ecuries

the 01/07 at CHANTILLY

4e Prix Ridgway Listed

the 24/06 at ST CLOUD

3e Prix de la Sorellina - Mandore International Agency Listed

the 21/06 at LA TESTE DE BUCH

2e Coventry Stakes G.II

the 19/06 at Ascot (GB)

1e Outward Bound Trust Maiden Stakes D

the 14/06 at NEWBURY

1e Fair Trade Practice E B F Maiden Stakes D

the 08/06 at Goodwood (GB)

1e Prix du Grand Carrousel B

the 27/05 at TOULOUSE

2e Prix d'Ispahan G.II

the 27/05 at Longchamp

1e Prix Nefta G.II

the 14/05 at Toulouse

1e Prix du Grand Lyon

the 05/05 at LYON LA SOIE

1e Qatar - Prix de l'Elevage G.II

the 20/04 at Toulouse

3e Prix Sigy Listed

the 16/04 at MAISONS-LAFFITTE

2e ... G.I

the 31/03 at Meydan

3e Dubaî World Cup G.I

the 31/03 at Dubaï

1e Prix de Lahary D

the 25/03 at MONT-DE-MARSAN

3e Prix du Val Saint-Georges D

the 23/03 at CHANTILLY

3e ... G.I

the 10/03 at Meydan

1e Prix Lastours

the 04/03 at MONT-DE-MARSAN

2e Prix Achille Fould

the 04/03 at Mont-de-Marsan

2e The President Cup of the UAE Cup G.I

the 05/02 at Abu Dhabi

2e Prix de Saint Palais

the 03/02 at PAU

2e Prix de Campet

the 03/02 at Pau

3e Prix de Lagor

the 28/01 at PAU

2e Prix de Baleix

the 25/01 at Pau

1e Prix du Laroin

the 15/01 at PAU

3e Prix d'Artix

the 13/12 at Pau

1e Prix des Minimes

the 26/11 at TOULOUSE

1e Prix Francazal

the 01/11 at TOULOUSE

1e Qatar Arabian Trophy des Pouliches G.I

the 30/09 at St-Cloud

1e Prix Mona Lisa G

the 09/09 at Mont de Marsan

4e Prix de la Haquetterie

the 12/08 at DEAUVILLE

3e Prix d'Omaha Beach

the 09/08 at DEAUVILLE

2e Prix du Canal des Landes

the 26/06 at LA TESTE DE BUCH

1e Prix du Balaitous

the 10/06 at BORDEAUX

2e Prix E et L de Tredern

the 02/06 at LION D'ANGERS

1e Prix du Cabernet

the 05/05 at BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT

1e Prix Ganay G.I

the 30/04 at Longchamp

1e Prix d'Harcourt G.II

the 10/04 at Longchamp

1e Dubaï Kahayala Classic G.I

the 26/03 at Meydan

4e Prix La Koumia

the 15/02 at ANGERS

1e The President Cup of the UAE Cup G.I

the 06/02 at Abu Dhabi

2e Prix des Coudraies

the 03/01 at DEAUVILLE

3e Prix de Malpaire

the 31/10 at DURTAL

1e Prix Colonel Aublet - Prix Geny

the 03/10 at MONT DE MARSAN

2e Qatar Prix Niel G.II

the 12/09 at Longchamp

1e Prix Regia Semper

the 22/08 at DAX

4e Prix Louis Cambreleng

the 20/07 at VICHY

2e Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris G.I

the 14/07 at Longchamp

2e Prix du Jockey Club G.I

the 06/06 at Chantilly

2e Prix du Fort Saint Jean

the 28/04 at MARSEILLE BORELY

1e Prix Noailles G.II

the 11/04 at Longchamp

1e UAE Arabian Derby D

the 14/02 at Abu Dhabi

2e Prix Fosset

the 21/11 at TOULOUSE

4e Prix Philante

the 05/11 at BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT

2e Qatar Total French Arabian Breeder's Challenge G.I

the 02/10 at St-Cloud

1e Prix le Capucin B

the 24/09 at St-Cloud

2e Prix des Aigles B

the 02/09 at Chantilly

1e Prix Cheri Bibi - Zayed le First G.II

the 30/08 at Dax

1e Prix Kesberoy G.I

the 15/08 at Deauville

1e Prix Crevecoeur

the 07/08 at Deauville

3e The President of the United Arab Emirate Cup G.I

the 05/07 at Chantilly

3e Coupe d'Europe des Chevaux Arabes G.I

the 31/05 at Chantilly

2e Coupe du Sud-Ouest des Pur-Sangs Arabes G.III

the 16/05 at Bordeaux

1e Qatar Derby G.I

the 25/12 at Doha

1e Qatar Total French Arabian Breeder's Cup G.I

the 03/10 at St-Cloud

1e Prix Cheri Bibi G.II

the 31/08 at Dax

1e Derby Allemand G.I

the 06/07 at Hambourg Horn

1e Coupe de France des chevaux Arabes G.I

the 02/06 at St-Cloud

1e Prix Djelfor G

the 09/05 at Toulouse

1e Prix Djourman G

the 23/03 at Tarbes